Free Ground Shipping On All Orders over $999
Product Search

    Secure Checkout

    PoE Products & Switches

    Number of Products to Show
    Sort Products By

    TRENDnet - 54V, 38W Power Adapter for TPE-E110.

    Dahua - 4-port PoE Gigabit switch (Hi-PoE): 4*10/100/1000Mbps PoE ports, 2*1000 Mbps uplink ports (PoE power supply 60W).

    Dahua - 8-Port PoE Gigabit Managed Switch (Hi-PoE): 8*10/100/1000 Base-T PoE ports, 2*10/100/1000 Base-T port, 2*1000 Base-X ports, (PoE power supply 96W).

    GeoVision - 6-Port 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged PoE Switch with 4-Port PoE, IEEE 802.3at Compliant (4 Ports at Full 15.4 W / 2 Ports at Full 30 W), Supports Up to 4 GV-IP Cameras, 100 ~ 240 V/AC, 50 ~ 60 (more...)

    GeoVision - 10-port 10/100/1000BaseT(X), 8-port with Power over Ethernet, IEEE 802.3at Compliant (8 Ports at Full 15.4 W / 4 Ports at Full 30 W), Supports Up to 8 GV-IP Cameras, 100 ~ 240 V/AC, 50 (more...)

    Geovision - 24-Port Gigabit Web Management PoE Switch, IEEE 802.3at compliant, VLAN, QoS, DSCP, RSTP, IGMP Snooping, Link Aggregation, LACP, Port Security, Bandwidth, 19” Rack-mount, PoE connecti (more...)

    GeoVision - 16 Port Box, Provides 16 Inputs and 16 Relay Outputs. Supports DC and AC Output Voltage & Provides a USB Port as well.

    GeoVision - 16 inputs and 16 outputs are Provided, Up to 16 connections from GeoVision Software are Allowed to Control One GV-I/O Box, DC 12V/PoE+, A USB Port is Provided for PC Connection, and It (more...)

    GeoVision - 4 Inputs and 4 Relay Inputs Provided, 1 RS-485 interface for 9 GV-I/O Box Connections, Distance:1968.5 Ft, IP54 Rated, Up to 16 Connections from GeoVision Software are Allowed to Contr (more...)

    GeoVision - 8 Inputs and 8 Outputs are Provided, Up to 16 Connections from GeoVision Software are Allowed to Control One GV-I/O Box, DC12V/PoE+.

    GeoVision - SFP Transceiver, IEEE 802.3z 1000BaseSX, Wavelength: 850, Media: MMF, Distance: 722ft/1804ft, RoHS Compliant, LC.

    GeoVision - SFP Transceiver, IEEE 802.3z 1000BaseLX, Wavelength: 1310, Media: SMF, Distance:32808ft, RoHS Compliant, LC.

    Welcome to Esentia Systems

    Please register to recieve the best prices and service.

    Register